Рейтинг провайдеров Украины:


Смотреть рейтинг по городам

Название Отзывов   Средняя оценка
1. Adamant Co. 2    5.00
2. Buryanov Konstantin Volodimirovich 1    5.00
3. Center for Information Technologies Fobos Ltd. 1    5.00
4. Closed JSC Ukrtelebud 1    5.00
5. Company with additional responsibility Company BES 2    5.00
6. Crystal 1    5.00
7. Daughter Company of LLC Teleradio Company Traide-E 1    5.00
8. Domashnya Merezha 1    5.00
9. ELS Telecom, LTD 1    5.00
10. Eqvia LLC 1    5.00
11. Everest Broadcasting Company Ltd 2    5.00
12. FOP Masaltsev Denis Leonidovich 1    5.00
13. Home-Net ISP 1    5.00
14. Inttel Ltd. 1    5.00
15. ISP EastNet 1    5.00
16. ISP Komplex 1    5.00
17. ISP Satellite 2    5.00
18. ISP SunLine 2    5.00
19. Krym Infostroy Ltd. 1    5.00
20. Limited Liability company telephoning company Deyt 1    5.00
21. LLC Korad Plus 1    5.00
22. LTD RuBIS 1    5.00
23. LTD Sunline.net.ua 1    5.00
24. MAYCOM 1    5.00
25. MEGABIT SERVIS Ltd. 1    5.00
26. MegaStyle-Service 1    5.00
27. Modern telecommunication networks LTD 1    5.00
28. NashNet Ltd 1    5.00
29. NEOCOM 1    5.00
30. OOO Tenor 1    5.00
31. PE Gritcun Oleksandr Viktorovich 1    5.00
32. PE Kostina Ludmila Vladimirovna 1    5.00
33. PE Snitcar Olexandr Antonovich 1    5.00
34. PEOPLEnet 1    5.00
35. Petrenko Pavlo Mukolayovuch FOP 1    5.00
36. Privat enterprise TV studio Ekran 1    5.00
37. Private Commercial Enterprise Teleradiocompany Int 1    5.00
38. Private enterpiser Panchuk Evgeniy Viktorovich 1    5.00
39. Private Enterprise Bubley Igor Yurievich 3    5.00
40. Private enterprise InformService 2    5.00
41. Private Enterprise RealWeb 1    5.00
42. Private Enterprise Shtambur Mikhailo Oleksandrovic 1    5.00
43. Private entrepreneur Klochko Oleksiy Borisovich 1    5.00
44. Privately owned enterprise Artemyev Andrey 1    5.00
45. Proline TM Ltd 2    5.00
46. TOV AKAI IP SISTEMS 1    5.00
47. Ukrainian National Research and Education Network 1    5.00
48. Vizor Enterprise Lutsk 1    5.00
49. Yury Zubchenko 1    5.00
50. ZAO Teleradiokompaniya Bytradiotehnika 1    5.00
51. FOP Zubenko Volodimir Oleksandrovich 3    4.92
52. Kichkas.NET ISP 2    4.88
53. TUPOLEVA-NET 2    4.88
54. Bilink LLC 5    4.85
55. SPD Laut V.A. 4    4.81
56. Enterra PE 1    4.75
57. FOP Stoganenko Eugeniya Olegivna 1    4.75
58. Impuls 1    4.75
59. Inter-Link Ltd 1    4.75
60. KUTS network 1    4.75
61. Optik.Net.UA 2    4.75
62. PE Sukonnik Mukola Valeriyovuch 1    4.75
63. SATELIT SERVIS Ltd 4    4.75
64. SBA Dubrovskiy 1    4.75
65. Teleradiocompany Soniko-Svyaz Ltd 2    4.75
66. Teremki LAN LLC 1    4.75
67. Domashnya Merezha LLC 2    4.63
68. Jamer Network ltd. Donetsk. 2    4.63
69. TOV Point 2    4.63
70. UkrCherMetAutomatica ltd. 2    4.63
71. FOP Hrush Andriy Bogdanovich 1    4.50
72. Intellectual Communications, Limited Liability Com 1    4.50
73. JSC DataGroup 1    4.50
74. LANCOM 5    4.50
75. M-Tel Company 1    4.50
76. Norma-Plus, Odessa 1    4.50
77. PE Tetyana Viktorovna Panchuk 1    4.50
78. PP Infoservis-link 1    4.50
79. ISP Shtorm Ltd 11    4.45
80. Maximum-Net LLC 4    4.44
81. NashNet 2    4.38
82. PE Volodin Yuriy Volodimirovich 2    4.38
83. SPD Bilopol Roman Leonidovich 3    4.33
84. Lanet Network Ltd. 11    4.32
85. ISP Intelcom 6    4.29
86. ArtNet LTD 1    4.25
87. Comfo LTD 4    4.25
88. DATALINE LLC. 1    4.25
89. Global-City-Net JSC 1    4.25
90. Kyiv Optic Networks ltd 4    4.25
91. LLC Radiotechichna Laboratoriya 1    4.25
92. PP Intertel.com 4    4.25
93. PP KOM i TEX 2    4.25
94. Private Enterprise Mageal 1    4.25
95. TV&Radio Company IIc TIM Uman 2    4.25
96. PE Ovchinnikov Aleksandr Anatolevich 4    4.19
97. Teleradiocompany Cable Television Merezhi Plus LTD 4    4.13
98. Exfloyt Ltd. 5    4.10
99. Mitel global net, Ukraine. 3    4.08
100. X-City Ltd. 3    4.08
101. Don Apex Ltd. 1    4.00
102. Fizichna Osoba Pidpriemets Korol Ruslan Vasilievi 1    4.00
103. FOP Boyko Oleg Mikhaylovich 1    4.00
104. FOP Petrusha Anton Alexsandrovich 1    4.00
105. Lecos Online Ltd. 1    4.00
106. Liniatel Ltd 2    4.00
107. Net-City 1    4.00
108. Open JSC Stock company Sater 3    4.00
109. private entrepreneur Anastasiya Khizha 1    4.00
110. TOV Norma-Plus 1    4.00
111. NPF LINK 3    3.92
112. Privately owned enterprise Gritsenko Mykola Mykola 2    3.88
113. Qwe.Net ISP 2    3.88
114. Freenet Ltd. 14    3.82
115. Volia Lviv 5    3.80
116. AVANET multiservice network 8    3.78
117. Cosmonova LLC 1    3.75
118. Interlink Co. 2    3.75
119. Intraffic LLC 1    3.75
120. Kriviy Rih City network 4    3.75
121. Lan Trace LLC 1    3.75
122. Lardi Ukraine Network 1    3.75
123. LLC McLaut-Invest 4    3.75
124. PP Merezha 2    3.75
125. PrJSC MTS UKRAINE 7    3.75
126. SPD Kurilov Sergiy Oleksandrovich 1    3.75
127. WebExpress ISP 1    3.75
128. FOP Danik Vyacheslav Evgenievich 6    3.71
129. Artnet 3    3.67
130. LTD Silver Telecom 3    3.67
131. MAXNET TELECOM, LTD 12    3.67
132. Small Private Enterprise Kvant-II 3    3.67
133. PP NVF Sistema i Tehnika 5    3.65
134. Bira LTD. 4    3.63
135. Kyivstar PJSC 4    3.63
136. DC&BI 13    3.62
137. PE UAInet 3    3.58
138. TeNeT Networking Centre 12    3.54
139. AMIK LLC 2    3.50
140. FOP Kirichok Sergiy Valeriyovich 1    3.50
141. FOP Kopilov Sergey 2    3.50
142. PP MainStream 5    3.50
143. SOYUZ 1    3.50
144. Teleradio Company Kraevid LTD 1    3.50
145. Torba Dmytro Sergiovich 3    3.50
146. TOV SKT TVP Format 2    3.50
147. Ukrainian Newest Telecommunication Ltd. 1    3.50
148. UKRBIT-NET network 1    3.50
149. Vivanet 6    3.50
150. Zhilynsky Pavel Vladimirovich 3    3.50
151. Kyivstar GSM 73    3.48
152. NKTV Ltd. 4    3.44
153. BitterNet 7    3.43
154. WildPark Co 7    3.43
155. LLC Renome-Service 17    3.38
156. Axi-Lan Ltd 2    3.38
157. BELNET 4    3.38
158. LLC AB UKRAINE 12    3.38
159. TRK Cable TV LLC 8    3.38
160. PP SKS-ANTRASIT 7    3.36
161. TELENET LLC 11    3.34
162. FOP Samoylenko Oleksandr Volodymirovich 3    3.33
163. PP Lurenet 3    3.33
164. ProKK SE 3    3.33
165. DP BKS-Sivash 1    3.25
166. Foton-Service ISP 9    3.25
167. National Technical University of Ukraine 1    3.25
168. PE Khardikov Nikolay Nikolayevich 1    3.25
169. PE Khersontelecom 1    3.25
170. PP Hometelecom 1    3.25
171. Private Enterprise Mayor Alexey Sergeevich 1    3.25
172. Rivne Communication Technologies Ltd 1    3.25
173. Stels ISP Ltd 9    3.25
174. Subsidiary KTV of CJSC Teleradiocompany Dytynets 1    3.25
175. TD Magnit LLC 2    3.25
176. Tisa Ltd 1    3.25
177. CJSC DATAGROUP 6    3.21
178. PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY DATAGROUP 6    3.21
179. ZAT Industrial Media Network 4    3.19
180. Eurotranstelecom Ltd 10    3.18
181. Golden Telecom 25    3.13
182. HomeLAN, Severodonetsk, Ukraine 2    3.13
183. NetAssist LLC 2    3.13
184. PE Titkov Anton Borusovuch 4    3.13
185. Farlep-Invest OJSC 29    3.12
186. Donbass Electronic Communications Ltd. 9    3.08
187. Dnepronet Ltd. 7    3.07
188. Global Telecommunication Systems LLC 4    3.06
189. Ukrainian High Technologies Ltd 4    3.06
190. Askad.Net ISP 3    3.00
191. BitterNet Ltd 1    3.00
192. Dataline LLC 2    3.00
193. Digital Service 2    3.00
194. FOP Samoilenko Igor Olegovich 1    3.00
195. ISP Merezha 1    3.00
196. JSC NPO Information Technology 2    3.00
197. NETPOINT 1    3.00
198. OOO Grand 1    3.00
199. PC Media Zmijov 1    3.00
200. PE Chernov Olexandr Valeriyovuch 6    3.00
201. Private Enterprise Khardikov Nikolay Nikolayevich 2    3.00
202. Private Enterprise Ogienko Roman Volodymyrovich 1    3.00
203. Rasulov Rasul Akhliman-Ogli PE 4    3.00
204. STC Energy 1    3.00
205. TOV Inter-Link 1    3.00
206. TOV Norma Plus 1    3.00
207. CRELCOM JSC 11    2.98
208. TOV Bank-Inform 13    2.96
209. Inko-Net Ltd. Network 4    2.94
210. LLC FTICOM 20    2.94
211. SPD Chernyavskiy S.V. 4    2.94
212. ISP Fregat Ltd. 15    2.92
213. PRIVATE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY FARLEP-INVEST 14    2.89
214. ISP Point Ltd 2    2.88
215. Multidisiplin Company Express Ltd 4    2.88
216. Private Limited Company Lutacom 2    2.88
217. SPD Kolesnichenko 2    2.88
218. Technical Centre Radio Systems Ltd. 8    2.88
219. FOP Markovskiy Denis Vadimovich 3    2.83
220. PE Sergiy Mikolayovich Kushnarov 3    2.83
221. Science-Production Association Information Technol 3    2.83
222. Mediana 4    2.81
223. Telemost LLC 8    2.78
224. GoldenTelecom LLC 23    2.77
225. Bikent Ltd. Network 2    2.75
226. Central Signal Station of Ukrainian Railroad 1    2.75
227. Corbina Ltd. 1    2.75
228. Evpanet 1    2.75
229. EXPRESS Radio Network 2    2.75
230. PE Akhtanina Natalia Sergeevna 1    2.75
231. PE Grebenjukoff A V 2    2.75
232. PJSC Telesystems of Ukraine 7    2.75
233. PP Kremen Alliance 2    2.75
234. Private Entrepreneur Shtoda Andrey Viktorovich 1    2.75
235. Radiocom 7    2.75
236. Vinteleport 3    2.75
237. Kherson Telecommunication Systems Ltd. 10    2.70
238. FOP Sinev Maksim Viktorovich 3    2.67
239. TOV Cable Television of Lugantshina 2    2.63
240. Intertelecom Ltd 38    2.62
241. JSC Ukrtelecom 282    2.56
242. Ardinvest LTD 9    2.56
243. Volia 39    2.53
244. Seech-Infocom Ltd. 8    2.53
245. JSC DORIS 9    2.53
246. Crimean Internet Service 1    2.50
247. Darlics ltd. 5    2.50
248. FOP TERESHCHENKO OLEKSANDR TROHUMOVICH 1    2.50
249. Galitski Telekommunications Ltd 1    2.50
250. Grytsay Mykhajlo Stepanovych 1    2.50
251. INFOAURA LTD 1    2.50
252. Multiservice Networks Ltd. 3    2.50
253. PE Logvinov Vladimir Vladimirovich 2    2.50
254. PE Sinenko Vitaliy Mihailovich 1    2.50
255. PP Bira. 2    2.50
256. Prim-Servis Ltd. network 1    2.50
257. Teneta LTD 1    2.50
258. Golden Telecom LLC 7    2.46
259. INFOCOM JV 6    2.46
260. BMP VolsBud Ltd. 5    2.45
261. Online Technologies 7    2.43
262. TOV TRK Briz 6    2.42
263. TRK Zenit Ltd 3    2.42
264. Kyivski Telekomunikatsiyni Merezhi LLC 54    2.38
265. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR PRYMAK IEVGEN OLEKSANDROVY 2    2.38
266. International Telecommunication Company LTD 2    2.38
267. Ukrainian American Joint Venture in form of 4    2.38
268. State Enterprise Scientific and Telecommunication 14    2.36
269. Data Internet Ltd 3    2.33
270. NT Service Ltd 3    2.33
271. TOV DV-Com 7    2.32
272. Matrix-Alchevsk 16    2.28
273. Comstar-Ukraine LLC 4    2.25
274. Ditek 1    2.25
275. INMART-INTERNET LTD network 1    2.25
276. Joint-Stock company DORIS 1    2.25
277. LanCom Ltd. 1    2.25
278. LLC W Net Ukraine 2    2.25
279. PKP Teleradiocompany Intertelecom 1    2.25
280. PP Neiron Systems 1    2.25
281. Soniko 1    2.25
282. The National Technical University of Ukraine 1    2.25
283. TOV Zaporizhya Online 1    2.25
284. UKRCOM 1    2.25
285. TOV Lekol 5    2.20
286. IT Systems LLC 3    2.17
287. ARTA 8    2.16
288. Science Production Company Trifle Ltd. 5    2.15
289. Private joint-stock company (PrJSC) DORIS 6    2.13
290. PP SKS-Lugan 14    2.11
291. ASP Privat online 1    2.00
292. Bystrov Dmitriy Sergeevich 1    2.00
293. Cable TV network, Odessa, Ukraine 1    2.00
294. Digicom ISP 1    2.00
295. FOP Molodnyak Ruslan Petrovich 1    2.00
296. Gorodok Network 1    2.00
297. KhmelnitskInfocom 1    2.00
298. KNC Opticom Ltd 1    2.00
299. Liniatel Ltd. 1    2.00
300. Online Technologies Ltd. 1    2.00
301. PE Marina Lebedeva 1    2.00
302. PP Ost 1    2.00
303. Private Enterprise RadioNet 1    2.00
304. Private Entrepreneur Skupchenko Tatyana 1    2.00
305. Pulsar, Ternopil, Ukraine 1    2.00
306. TeleMist Ltd 2    2.00
307. TeleMost Ltd 1    2.00
308. Torgovy Dom Magnit Ltd 1    2.00
309. TOV Teleradiocompany TIM 2    2.00
310. TRK Sirius 1    2.00
311. UARNet 3    2.00
312. FOP Masliy Kostyantin Mikhailovich 3    1.92
313. Online Ukraine Ltd. 3    1.92
314. Consumer Association Artefact 2    1.88
315. ISP RIAD Ltd 2    1.88
316. TCC Vit Ltd. 4    1.88
317. Tele Radio Company RKS Ltd 2    1.88
318. PP SKS-Pervomaysk 6    1.83
319. Citadel Crimea Ltd. 1    1.75
320. DVS-Sat LLC 5    1.75
321. Internet service provider in Ternopil 1    1.75
322. Lead Telecom 2    1.75
323. Navigator Online TOV 2    1.75
324. PE Dmytro Golubnichiy 1    1.75
325. PE Pashinska Oksana Vasulivna 1    1.75
326. Private enterprise Gorbunov A.A. 2    1.75
327. Telecomunikatsiina Companiya Ltd 1    1.75
328. TOV Magnus Limited 3    1.75
329. TOV SkyInet 1    1.75
330. TRK Sirius LTD 12    1.75
331. TRK Yalta 1    1.75
332. Ukrainian Academic and Research Network 1    1.75
333. UkrNet Fastiv Region Ltd. 1    1.75
334. Terra line LLC 4    1.69
335. CrimeaInfocom 3    1.67
336. PE Ivanov Vadim Mihajlovich 3    1.67
337. Teleradiocompany Vizit Ltd 5    1.65
338. GYUSS PKF LTD 2    1.63
339. Arta Ltd in Lugansk 4    1.50
340. Bravoport 1    1.50
341. Cifrovye Dispetcherskie Sistemy 2    1.50
342. DP KTV Dytynets 1    1.50
343. Inmart-Internet LTD 2    1.50
344. Internet Provider of Donetsk Region 2    1.50
345. Joint Ukrainan-German Enterprise INFOCOM LLC 1    1.50
346. NetGroup 2    1.50
347. New information technologies 1    1.50
348. POISK 2    1.50
349. Swift Trace ltd. 2    1.50
350. TOV BF Express Ltd 1    1.50
351. TOV Flagman Telecom 2    1.50
352. Makeevka Online Ltd 3    1.42
353. Data Express 2    1.38
354. TVCOM Ltd. 5    1.35
355. ALFA TELECOM s.r.o. 1    1.25
356. FOP Makarenko Konstantin Anatolievich 1    1.25
357. Information technologies network 2    1.25
358. ISP Complex Network Management 1    1.25
359. LLC Optima-East 1    1.25
360. Odessa National Academy of Telecommunications n.a. 2    1.25
361. PE Belokoputov Maksim Anatolievich 2    1.25
362. Scientific Production Company HORS-TELECOM Ltd 1    1.25
363. UTEL Internet Services 2    1.25
364. Velton.Telecom 2    1.25
365. CJSC Ukrainian Mobile Communications 4    1.19
366. Tov Neo-telecom 2    1.13
367. OJSC Promtelecom 5    1.10
368. PE Tsibrankov Konstantin Igorevich 3    1.08
369. AirExpress 1     1.00
370. Association of users of Ukranian Research & Academ 1     1.00
371. Bospor-Telecom LLC 1     1.00
372. DjankoiOnline Ltd 1     1.00
373. FINFORT-DONETSK 1     1.00
374. Firm Radio, Ltd. 1     1.00
375. FOP Kichuk Ivan Ivanovich 1     1.00
376. FOP Tikhon S. Zyuzikov 1     1.00
377. FOP Zherlutsya Sergiy Mukolayovuch 1     1.00
378. ISP Colibri 1     1.00
379. ISP MG 1     1.00
380. Meganet Network 1     1.00
381. PE Alekseenko Igor Yurevich 1     1.00
382. PE Belokoputov 1     1.00
383. PE Homich Nataliya G. 1     1.00
384. PE Suslov Oleksandr Oleksandrovich 1     1.00
385. Private Enterprise Matrix-Alchevsk 1     1.00
386. Scientific -Industrial Firm Volz Ltd 1     1.00
387. Sole Proprietor Melnichuk 1     1.00
388. Sumy Online Ltd 1     1.00
389. Tikhonova Vera Pavlovna PE 1     1.00
390. TOP NET PJSC 1     1.00
391. TOV Vektor Plus 1     1.00
392. TRK Skif-TV LLC 1     1.00
393. Uzhgorod, Ukraine 1     1.00
394. ZAO Belcom 1     1.00